Natale, S. Stefano poi il mio sito

Dopo mille mila anni ho (credo) definitivamente finito la nuovissima versione del mio sito.
Per capirci, quella scritta in rails!

Se vi va, andate a dare uno sguardo sul mio nuovo sito. Poi ditemi che ne pensate.

Nel frattempo, a chi ancora non li avessi fatti: mille mila auguri di Buon Natale! Quelli di buon anno ve li faccio al mio ritorno dal viaggetto a Trento … 

P.S. In occasione del natale vi ho cambiato i CSS della pagina, mettendo quelli che piacciono di più a me … so che vi fanno schifino, ma dopo le feste ripristino il tutto come prima!

293 thoughts on “Natale, S. Stefano poi il mio sito

  1. Hello there, I found your blog via Google while looking for a comparable topic, your web site came up, it appears to be like great. I have bookmarked it in my google bookmarks.

  2. Currently it sounds like Movable Type is the preferred blogging platform available right now. (from what I’ve read) Is that what you’re using on your blog?

  3. An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a coworker who was conducting a little research on this. And he in fact ordered me breakfast due to the fact that I found it for him… lol. So let me reword this…. Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending time to discuss this topic here on your web page.

  4. You are so cool! I don’t suppose I’ve read through something like that before. So nice to find another person with genuine thoughts on this subject. Seriously.. thank you for starting this up. This web site is one thing that is needed on the internet, someone with a bit of originality.

  5. After I originally left a comment I seem to have clicked on the -Notify me when new comments are added- checkbox and now each time a comment is added I recieve four emails with the exact same comment. Perhaps there is a way you are able to remove me from that service? Cheers.

  6. An fascinating discussion is value comment. I believe that you must write more on this subject, it won’t be a taboo subject however typically people are not sufficient to speak on such topics. To the next. Cheers

  7. I’m excited to discover this web site. I need to to thank you for your time due to this fantastic read!! I definitely loved every part of it and i also have you bookmarked to see new stuff on your website.

  8. An impressive share! I have just forwarded this onto a coworker who was conducting a little homework on this. And he actually ordered me breakfast due to the fact that I discovered it for him… lol. So allow me to reword this…. Thanks for the meal!! But yeah, thanx for spending some time to discuss this matter here on your website.

  9. Hiya, I am really glad I’ve found this information. Today bloggers publish only about gossips and internet and this is really frustrating. A good website with exciting content, that is what I need. Thanks for keeping this website, I will be visiting it. Do you do newsletters? Cant find it.

  10. hi!,I love your writing so so much! proportion we be in contact more about your article on AOL? I need a specialist on this house to resolve my problem. Maybe that is you! Looking forward to peer you.

  11. I blog often and I seriously thank you for your information. This great article has really peaked my interest. I am going to book mark your site and keep checking for new information about once a week. I subscribed to your RSS feed as well.

  12. You’re so cool! I don’t suppose I’ve truly read through a single thing like this before. So good to find somebody with some original thoughts on this subject. Really.. thank you for starting this up. This site is one thing that is required on the internet, someone with a bit of originality.

  13. Hello, Neat post. There is an issue along with your web site in web explorer, would check this… IE still is the market chief and a large component of other folks will omit your wonderful writing because of this problem.

  14. Good post. I learn something totally new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon on a daily basis. It’s always interesting to read content from other writers and practice something from their web sites.

  15. The subsequent time I learn a blog, I hope that it doesnt disappoint me as much as this one. I mean, I do know it was my choice to read, but I actually thought youd have one thing attention-grabbing to say. All I hear is a bunch of whining about something that you can fix in case you werent too busy looking for attention.

  16. I’m pretty pleased to uncover this page. I want to to thank you for ones time due to this fantastic read!! I definitely loved every little bit of it and I have you saved as a favorite to look at new information in your blog.

  17. An outstanding share! I’ve just forwarded this onto a coworker who has been conducting a little homework on this. And he in fact ordered me lunch because I stumbled upon it for him… lol. So let me reword this…. Thanks for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending some time to talk about this issue here on your blog.

  18. A fascinating discussion is worth comment. I believe that you ought to publish more about this topic, it may not be a taboo matter but generally folks don’t speak about such subjects. To the next! Cheers.

  19. An outstanding share! I’ve just forwarded this onto a co-worker who has been conducting a little research on this. And he actually ordered me dinner due to the fact that I discovered it for him… lol. So allow me to reword this…. Thank YOU for the meal!! But yeah, thanks for spending the time to discuss this topic here on your website.

  20. Oh my goodness! Amazing article dude! Thank you so much, However I am encountering problems with your RSS. I don’t know why I cannot join it. Is there anybody else having the same RSS problems? Anybody who knows the answer can you kindly respond? Thanx!!

  21. What’s Happening i’m new to this, I stumbled upon this I have found It positively helpful and it has helped me out loads. I hope to contribute & help other users like its aided me. Good job.

  22. I blog quite often and I truly thank you for your content. The article has truly peaked my interest. I will bookmark your website and keep checking for new information about once a week. I subscribed to your Feed too.

  23. Right here is the perfect site for anybody who really wants to understand this topic. You know a whole lot its almost hard to argue with you (not that I really would want to…HaHa). You certainly put a fresh spin on a topic which has been discussed for many years. Great stuff, just great.

  24. We’re a group of volunteers and opening a new scheme in our community. Your website offered us with valuable information to work on. You’ve done an impressive job and our whole community will be thankful to you.

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *